Staff Salary Detail

S. No. Name Designation DATE OF JOINING
Salary
Basic DA HRA EPF TOTAL
1Yashpaul Singh RanaPrincipal2015-02-2430700614078037620
2Yogesh SharmaTGT2001-06-0111800236078014940
3Nishu RaniPRT2018-08-0110300206012360
4Manjit KaurTGT2018-03-1611400228078014460
5Simranjit KaurPRT2018-10-0110300206012360
6Baljit SinghPRT2018-04-0110300206012360
7Jaspal KaurTGT2018-11-0110300206012360
8Amardeep KaurVP2012-10-2311300226078014340
9Sandeep KaurTGT2014-09-0710300206012360
10Poonam RaniTGT2015-03-0214500290078018180
11Pargat SinghDPE2015-03-2410900218078013860
12Pixy RaniPRT2018-10-0110300206012360
13Sandeep KaurPRT2018-10-011260012600
14Sukhpreet KaurTGT2017-07-0510300206012360
15Kiranpal KaurLibrarian2016-05-0410600212078013500
16Gaganpreet KaurPRT2018-04-011030010300
17Gurdeep KaurPRT2015-01-0110900218078013860
18Bhupinder SinghPRT2018-01-011030010300
19Hardeep KaurPRT2017-02-0110300206012360
20Ranvir KaurTGT2001-05-0611400222078014400